Halifax County United Soccer Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • U12 Boys Tier2CCOUNTY 4 vs. U12 Boys 2C Team 2
    @ Mainland North 1-BThursday July 31, 6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2ACOLE HARBOUR vs. U14 Boys Tier 2A
    @ Ecole BeaubassinThursday July 31, 6:00 pm - 7:14 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2BCOUNTY 2 vs. U16 Boys 2B Team 1
    @ Stanley Park SFThursday July 31, 6:00 pm - 7:14 pm
  • U12 Girls Tier 2CU12 Girls 2C Team 1 vs. CITY 1
    @ Mainland North 1-AThursday July 31, 6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U12 Girls Tier 2CSCOTIA vs. U12 Girls 2C Team 2
    @ Mainland North 1-AThursday July 31, 7:00 pm - 7:59 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier2CU12 Boys 2C Team 1 vs. BEDFORD 2
    @ Bedford All Weather Turf AThursday July 31, 7:00 pm - 7:59 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier2CU12 Boys 2C Team 3 vs. DUNBRACK
    @ Mainland North 2-DThursday July 31, 7:00 pm - 7:59 pm
  • U18 Girls Tier 2EAST HANTS vs. U18 Girls Tier 2
    @ Madeleine Symonds MSThursday July 31, 7:00 pm - 8:59 pm
  • Senior Women CCOUNTY 1 STRIDE vs. SWMN C HCU Hornets
    @ Five Bridges JHThursday July 31, 7:15 pm - 9:14 pm
  • U18 Boys Tier 2CITY vs. U18 Boys Tier 2
    @ Romano Janc Memorial SFThursday July 31, 7:15 pm - 9:14 pm
  • Senior Women CSWMN C HCU Masey vs. COLE HARBOUR
    @ Montebello SFThursday July 31, 7:15 pm - 9:14 pm
  • Senior Women CCITY 2 DRILLERS vs. SWMN C HCU LIGHTNING
    @ Ecole du SommetThursday July 31, 7:15 pm - 9:14 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier 2AVALLEY WEST vs. U12 Boys 2A
    @ Mainland North 1-BFriday August 1, 6:00 pm - 7:19 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier2CU12 Boys 2C Team 1 vs. CITY 3
    @ Mainland North 2-CFriday August 1, 6:00 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BCOUNTY 2 vs. U12 Girls 2B Team 1
    @ Mainland North 1-AFriday August 1, 6:00 pm - 7:19 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BCOUNTY 2 vs. U12 Boys 2B Team 1
    @ Bedford All Weather Turf BSaturday August 2, 9:20 am - 10:40 am
  • U14 Girls Tier 1BHalifax City 2 vs. U14 Girls Tier 1B
    @ Mainland North 1 Full FieldSaturday August 2, 1:00 pm - 2:29 pm
  • Premier MenSuburban FC vs. Premier Men
    @ Harbour East 2 Full FieldSaturday August 2, 3:00 pm - 4:59 pm
  • U10 Girls AcademySACKVILLE 10GIRLS A vs. U10 Girls A
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday August 3, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • U10 Boys AcademyU10 Boys B1 vs. SACKVILLE 10BOYS B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday August 3, 8:00 am - 8:59 am
  • Senior Women CSWMN C HCU Hornets vs. COLE HARBOUR
    @ Ecole Bois-JoliSunday August 3, 10:00 am - 11:59 am
  • Senior Women CSACKVILLE vs. SWMN C HCU Masey
    @ Five Bridges JHSunday August 3, 10:00 am - 11:59 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software