Halifax County United Soccer Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • U12 Boys Tier 2CU12 Boys 2C vs. East Hants
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday February 1, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BDartmouth vs. U12 Boys 2B Team 2
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday February 1, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BU12 Boys 2B Team 1 vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday February 1, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U14 Boys Tier 1BU14 Boys Tier 1B vs. Suburban FC
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday February 1, 11:30 am - 12:59 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 1AU14 Girls Tier 1A vs. XFC
    @ Stellarton Sobeys Indoor ComplexSunday February 1, 2:00 pm - 3:29 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2ABedford vs. U14 Boys 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday February 1, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U18 Girls Tier 1XFC vs. U18 Girls Tier 1
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday February 1, 5:30 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2BU14 Boys 2B vs. Bedford 2
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday February 1, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • U12 Girls Tier 2ADunbrack vs. U12 Girls 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday February 1, 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier 2ABedford vs. U12 Boys 2A Team 2
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday February 1, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2AU14 Girls 2A vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday February 1, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • Sr B Women Div. 4Sr Women HCU Stride Junior vs. Forest Hills Saints
    @ SNS Indoor 2Monday February 2, 9:00 pm - 9:55 pm
  • Sr B Women Div. 4Sr Women HCU LIGHTNING vs. Timberlea
    @ SNS Indoor 1Monday February 2, 10:00 pm - 10:55 pm
  • Sr B Women Div. 4Scotia vs. Sr Women HCU Hornets
    @ SNS Indoor 1Monday February 2, 11:00 pm - 11:55 pm
  • U10 Girls Div. BHCU 2 vs. U10 Girls B3
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday February 7, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BStorm vs. U10 Girls B1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday February 7, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. BU10 Boys B1 vs. City 1
    @ SNS Indoor 2-bSaturday February 7, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. ADunbrack vs. U10 Boys A2
    @ SNS Indoor 2-aSaturday February 7, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. BBedford 2 vs. U10 Boys B2
    @ SNS Indoor 3-aSaturday February 7, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. ACity vs. U10 Girls A
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday February 7, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. ADartmouth 2 vs. U10 Boys A1
    @ SNS Indoor 2-aSaturday February 7, 9:00 am - 9:55 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software