Halifax County United Soccer Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Winter Foundation Game schedule

Below is the team list and game schedule for this winters U8/U10 Foundation league:      
                     
U8/U10 Boys                  
team 1 (Black)   team 2 (White)   team 3 (Yellow)   team 4 (Grey)
                     
Allen Simon   Corkum Nikolas   Hughes Theron   Potts Callum
Blaikie Carter   Dwyer Cooper   Maclean Alexander Slaunwhite Noah
Carlisle Mac   Fraser Matthew   MacPhee Jack   Strange Luke
Chang Thomas   Hayward Kohen   Norris Geoffrey   Swan Logan
Gottschalk Keanu   Henderson-Wallace Jesse   Kuciapski Brandon   Weldon Jackson
Graves Adam   Ackles Jacob   Lacey Patrick   O'Brien Michael
Hayward Taigen   Barr Lachlan   Lecker-Evans Sam   Parsons Isiah
Howie Ryan   Barton Gavin   Legge Alexander Penney Tristan
Idy Benjamin   Beck Alex   MacDonald Aidan   Pond Oliver
Kelley Cullen   Boudreau Daniel   Mazzanti Nando   Reeves Gavin
Kennedy Quinn   Gates Harrison   McLeod Kaelan   Stanley Luke
King Maxwell   Gates Owen   Melanson Luc   Wigglesworth Logan
                     
U8/U10 Girls                  
team 1 (Black)   team 2 (White)   team 3 (Yellow)   team 4 (Grey)
                     
Charlton Madison   Dujohn Julia   Martell Maiya   Wheatley Alicia
Delorey Ella   Emanuel Jenna   Matthews Zoe   Williams Hannah
Dewolf Ava   Geddes Quinn   Murray Lauren   Williams Olivia
DiGiorno Sydney   MacDonald Lily   Smith Emma   Young Abigail
Dubras Annaliese MacLellan Emma   Waterfield Olivia   Zinck Jadyn
McLaren Phoebe   Marquis Sophie`   Whalley Kate   Corkum Lily
O'Handley Maelle   Allen Ellie   Lake Reese   Doucet Ainsley
Scully Danica   Bentley Harley   LeDrew Charley   Fraser Katelyn
Spires Aida   Best Katelyn   Mallard Sarah   Gauthier Reagan
Warner Charlotte   Brow Lily   Gallaway Clara   King Brooklyn
      Cobb-Lewis Jorja   Matthews Madeline      
                     
                     
Saturdays                    
03-Nov Girls SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU2              
  11am HCU4 HCU3              
                     
10-Nov Boys SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU2              
  11am HCU4 HCU3              
                     
17-Nov Girls SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU4              
  11am HCU3 HCU2              
                     
24-Nov Boys SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU4              
  11am HCU3 HCU2              
                     
05-Jan Girls SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU2 HCU4              
  11am HCU1 HCU3              
                     
12-Jan Boys SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU3              
  11am HCU2 HCU4              
                     
19-Jan Girls SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU2              
  11am HCU4 HCU3              
                     
26-Jan Boys SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU2              
  11am HCU4 HCU3              
                     
02-Feb Girls SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU3 HCU2              
  11am HCU1 HCU4              
                     
09-Feb Boys SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU4              
  11am HCU3 HCU2              
                     
16-Feb Girls SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU3              
  11am HCU2 HCU4              
                     
23-Feb Boys SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU2 HCU4              
  11am HCU1 HCU3              
                     
02-Mar Girls SMBA Gym                
  10am HCU1 HCU2              
  11am HCU4 HCU3              
                     


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software