Preliminary Performance Lists

Reminder that the lists below may change after the posting of the Final Lists. Some rosters may seem large as players are still being placed on their appropriate team.

U13 players who do not see their name should next attend the U13 Skills Centre Placements.

U15 and U17 players who do not see their names should next attend the U15/U18 A Placements beginning May 4/5 (Schedule to be posted this week).

 

GIRLS

13AA

Allen, Ellie
Brenton, Jenna
Crawford, Sam
Ferguson, Leah
Furlong, Kate
George, Karissa
Hall, Sarah
Hebb, Keltie
Hudson, Charlotte
Kennaley, Anna
King, Abby
LeBanc, Lily
Lord, Anna
Mombourquette, Leah
Ozolins, Ava
Ozolins, Ella
Scully, Danica
Wagg, Reegan
Warner, Charlotte

 

15AA

Best-Janes, Lauren
Charlton, Madison 
Covert, Claire
DiGiorno, Sydney
Dunlop, Lauyrn
Fraser, Anika
Horton, Hannah
Keeping, Abbey
Khattar, Cassidy
Kyriakakis, Nia
Lewis, Sydney
Power, Nicole
Redmond, Morgan
Robinson, Audra
Savoie, Beth
Urquhart, Gracen
Waterfield, Olivia
Wishart, Alison
Cameron, Maili ** To Be Assessed

 

15AAA

Bussey, Georgia
Christie, Yoyo
Doucet, Ainsley
Gamble, Iris
Greer, Madison
Griffith, Jillian
Keeping, Maddie
Lilly, Hayden
MacPhee, Ella
Marquis , Sophie
Mauger, Leah
McWilliams, Lauren
Melanson, Mya
Murphy, Lauren
Nightingale, Georgia
O'Handley, Maelle
Rutledge, Lennon
Slaunwhite, Marisa
Walsh, Avery

 

17AAA

Baker, Haley
Bhaskara, Millie
Bhaskara, Sophie
Birrell, Carley
Boone, Virginia
Eisnor, Grace
Ellis, Megan
Gillis, Morgan
Hurlbert, Rebecca
Hutchins-MacDonald, Dana
Laouaan, Gabrielle
Martin, Alexandra
Meagher, Paige
Merlin, Katherine
Nolan, Taylor
Peters, Hannah
Phelan, Emma
Power, Kiersten
Pynn, Leah
Skinner, Rylie
Wagg, Kenadie
Wilton, Ally

 

BOYS

13AA Boys

Aaron John

Bannon Rourke
David McLean
Des Crawford 
Elias Macphee 
Endrit Kuka
Eric Halliday 
Gabe Moshett
Jamisen Morash
Josh Tanner
Lachlan Hawes
Lachlan Sylvester 
Logan Wigglesworth
Luc Melanson
Nathan Horton
Oliver Gagnon
Spencer Berry
Thomas Connell
Ty Boone 
Xavier Manning

 

15AAA Boys

Alex Russell
Ben Thompson
Bryce Tanner
Cameron Jenkins
Cameron Zwicker
Jack MacPhee 
Jack Tomkins 
Liam Geode
Mackenzie Connors
Mitchell Scott
Mohammed Zeina
Nate Cameron
Nathaniel Langille
Nicolas Ferguson 
Parker Collicutt
Ryan Malloy
Samuel LeBlanc
Simon Foote
Timothy Robinson

 

15AA Boys

Adam Graves
Bryan Minhoo Park
Callum Potts
Camden Coolen
Cameron Connell 
Dimitri Kyriakakas
Griffin Gamble
Luke Scott-Coffrin
Nicholas Hui
Patrick Lacey
Ryan Dupere 
Ryan Edwards
Seth Dain
Zach Chipper 

 

15 AAA/AA GK's

Gabriel Ayoub
Luke Hansford-Smith
Aiden Canning

All Goalkeepers will be placed on either the AAA or AA team by the Final Lists.

 

17AAA Boys

Adam Shaw
Alex Snair
Ben McShane 
Cameron Brown
Colby Weatherbee 
Dan Kerry 
Evan Brace
Evan Taylor
Justin Wigglesworth 
Kai Matthews
Kelvin Spires
Kian Bowie-Gratto
Mathieu Martin
Nathan Russell
Nick Veinot 
Rory Ward
Torii Barnard