Halifax County United Soccer Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • U12 Girls Tier 2BU12 Girls 2B Team 1 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2CU12 Girls 2C vs. City
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. AU10 Girls A vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BDunbrack vs. U12 Girls 2B Team 2
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2AU12 Girls 2A vs. Valley
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. AU10 Boys A1 vs. Dartmouth 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BU10 Girls B1 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U16 Girls Tier 1Dartmouth FC vs. U16 Girls Tier 1
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday October 25, 10:00 am - 11:19 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BCole Harbour vs. U10 Girls B2
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U14 Girls Tier 2BU14 Girls 2B vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 2:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BCole Harbour vs. U10 Boys B1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BU16 Girls 2B vs. Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BU10 Boys B2 vs. Storm
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday October 25, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2AU16 Boys 2A vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2AU16 Girls 2A vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday October 25, 5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2BCity vs. U16 Boys 2B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday October 25, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • U18 BoysU18 Boys Tier 2 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday October 25, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • U18 GirlsU18 Girls Tier 2 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday October 25, 9:00 pm - 9:55 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CDunbrack vs. U12 Boys 2C
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BU12 Boys 2B Team 1 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday October 26, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BDunbrack vs. U12 Boys 2B Team 2
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday October 26, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2AU12 Boys 2A Team 1 vs. Valley
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday October 26, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2ACity 2 vs. U12 Boys 2A Team 2
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday October 26, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Boys U16 Tier 1TBA vs. U16 Boys Tier 1
    @ SNS Field 4Sunday October 26, 10:00 am - 11:20 am
  • U16 Boys Tier 1Dartmouth FC vs. U16 Boys Tier 1
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday October 26, 10:00 am - 11:19 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BHCU 2 vs. U12 Girls 2B Team 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday October 26, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2CDartmouth vs. U12 Girls 2C
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday October 26, 12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2ACity vs. U14 Boys 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday October 26, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software